Rabu, 23 Mei 2012

Rangkuman cerita bola sepak eropah musim ini


Rumusan / kesimpulan bagi saingan liga utama di eropah termasuk penyenaraian pasukan-pasukan yang layak untuk bersaing dalam UCL dan UEL.


A run-down of all the honours across Europe's top leagues, and qualification for the 2012-13 Champions League and Europa League.

Premier League
 
Champions League: Manchester City (champions), Manchester United, Arsenal, Chelsea (Champions League and FA Cup winners)
Europa League group stage: Tottenham Hotspur
Europa League final qualifying round: Newcastle United
Europa League third qualifying round: Liverpool (Carling Cup winners)

Relegated: Bolton Wanderers, Blackburn Rovers, Wolverhampton Wanderers
Promoted to top flight: Reading, Southampton, West Ham United


La Liga
 
Champions League: Real Madrid (champions), Barcelona, Valencia
Champions League final qualifying round: Malaga
Europa League group stage: Atletico Madrid (Europa League winners)
Europa League final qualifying round: Levante
Europa League third qualifying round: Athletic Bilbao
NB: Athletic will enter at group stage if they win the King's Cup.

Relegated: Villarreal, Sporting Gijon, Racing Santander
Promoted to top flight: Two from Deportivo La Coruna, Valladolid and Celta Vigo. Another from the play-offs which will feature one of those three teams, plus three from AD Alcorcon, Hercules, Cordoba and Almeria. Three matches remaining in regular season.


Serie A
 
Champions League: Juventus (champions), AC Milan
Champions League final qualifying round: Udinese
Europa League group stage: Napoli (Coppa Italia winners)
Europa League final qualifying round: Lazio
Europa League third qualifying round: Inter Milan
NB: Serie A has lost a Champions League place to the Bundesliga from 2012-13.

Relegated: Lecce, Novara, Cesena
Promoted to top flight: Torino, US Pescara. Plus one from Sassuolo, Hellas Verona, Varese and Sampdoria via play-offs. One match remaining in regular season.


Bundesliga
 
Champions League: Borussia Dortmund (champions and DFB Pokal winners), Bayern Munich, Schalke 04
Champions League final qualifying round: Borussia Monchengladbach
Europa League group stage: Bayer Leverkusen
Europa League final qualifying round: Vfb Stuttgart
Europa League third qualifying round: Hannover 96

Relegated: Hertha Berlin, FC Cologne, Kaiserslautern
Promoted to top flight: SpVgg Greuther Furth, Eintracht Frankfurt, Fortuna Dusseldorf


Ligue 1
 
Champions League: Montpellier (champions), Paris Saint-Germain
Champions League final qualifying round: Lille
Europa League group stage: Lyon (Coupe de France winners)
Europa League final qualifying round: Bordeaux
Europa League third qualifying round: Marseille (Coupe de la Ligue winners)

Relegated: Caen, Dijon FCO, AJ Auxerre
Promoted to top flight: Bastia, Stade de Reims, Troyes


Eredivisie
 
Champions League: Ajax Amsterdam (champions)
Champions League final qualifying round: Feyenoord Rotterdam
Europa League final qualifying round: PSV Eindhoven (KNVB Beker winners), AZ Alkmaar
Europa League third qualifying round: Heerenveen
Europa League second qualifying round: Vitesse Arnhem
Europa League first qualifying round: FC Twente (UEFA Fairplay)

Relegated: De Graafschap, Excelsior Rotterdam
Promoted to top flight: FC Zwolle, Willem II Tilburg


Primeira Liga
 
Champions League: FC Porto (champions), Benfica
Champions League final qualifying round: SC Braga
Europa League group stage: Academica de Coimbra (Taca de Portugal winners)
Europa League final qualifying round: Sporting Lisbon
Europa League third qualifying round: Maritimo

Relegated: Feirense, Uniao de Leiria
Promoted to top flight: Estoril-Praia, Moreirense


Scottish Premier League
 
Champions League third qualifying round: Celtic (champions), Motherwell
Europa League final qualifying round: Heart of Midlothian (Scottish FA Cup winners)
Europa League third qualifying round: Dundee United
Europa League second qualifying round: St Johnstone
Scottish League Cup winners: Kilmarnock

Relegated: Dunfermline Athletic
Promoted to top flight: Ross County
NB: Rangers ineligible for Europe due to financial reasons


Key dates

June 18: English league fixtures published
June 25: Draws for Champions League and Europa League first and second qualifying rounds

July 3-5 and 10-12: Champions League and Europa League first qualifying rounds
July 17-19 and 24-26: Champions League and Europa League second qualifying rounds
July 20: Draws for Champions League and Europa League third qualifying rounds
July 31-August 2 and August 7-9: Champions League and Europa League third qualifying rounds

August 10: Draws for Champions League and Europa League final qualifying rounds
August 12: Community Shield, Manchester City v Chelsea (Villa Park)
August 15: Carling Cup begins
August 18: Premier League season begins
August 21-23 and 29-30: Champions League and Europa League final qualifying rounds
August 30: Champions League group stage draw
August 31: Europa League group stage draw
August 31: European Super Cup, Chelsea v Atletico Madrid (Monaco)

September 18-20: First group games




AKU MEMOHON MAAF ATAS KESILAPAN PEMBERIAN MAKLUMAT YANG DILAKUKAN SEBELUM INI. INI BERPUNCA DARIPADA KESILAPAN AKU DALAM MENELITI DAN MENCARI DENGAN LEBIH LANJUT BERKENAAN MAKLUMAT TERSEBUT.

DIHARAPKAN ARTIKEL INI DAPAT MEMBERIKAN PENCERAHAN DAN PENJELASAN YANG LEBIH TEPAT TENTANG SAINGAN BOLA SEPAK EROPAH UNTUK MUSIM HADAPAN.





Tiada ulasan:

Catat Ulasan

Catat Ulasan